Our 1st international online Exhibition,

List of the participating artists that have been chosen by our balloting committee out of almost 500 applicants :

Akram Khan-India
Anna Maria-Poland
Ander Nilsson-Sweden
Annika Borgenhag Holmqvist-Sweden
Anders Borgenhag Holmqvist-Sweden
Aneta(Nazmi)Hasani – Kosovo
Alejandro Zamavi-Mexico
Alexandra Lasón-Poland
Barbara Rachko-USA
Burhan Yilmaz-Turkey
Cielo Donís -Mexico
Catiuscia Dotto-Brazil
CHINGIZ- Azerbaijan
Manoranjana Herath-Srilanka
Daria Edström-Sweden
Darija Stipanić-Croatia
DB Waterman-Netherland
DILINI PERERA -Srilanka
Nargish Jaufer-Bangladesh
Eleanor Symms-UK
Emad Ezzat-Egypt
Ekaterina Podstreshnaia-Russia
Fazar r.a Wibisono -Indonesia
Gajanan B. Wal-India
George Costea-Romania
Gunilla Nilson Fors -Sweden
Guillermo Rivadeneira-Germany
Ghafar Afridi-Pakistan
Ghada Zaky-Egypt / Sweden
Graciela Loscalzo-Sweden
Hari Lualhati-South Africa
Iris Kufert-rivo- USA
Ivan Alexander-Malaysia
Jaiprakash Chouhan-India
Josefin Nordgren-Sweden
Jonas Karlsson Rahme- Sweden
Karin Mona Törnkvist-Sweden
Kanchan Mistry-India
Keziban Ertuğrul-Turkey
Lars of Sweden-Sweden
Linda Uljens Posio-Sweden
Madhvee Deb.-Malaysia /Singapore
Malik Zahir Shah Afridi-Pakistan
Maria Tiwi- Indonesia
Moheb Yonas-Egypt
Muhammed Zaman-USA
Nikolás García-Chilè
Nikolay Vlahov – Bulgaria
Nancy Good-USA
Rabia Kadmiri -Morocco /Germany
Rida Khan-Pakistan
Rekha Sameer-Uk
Sabrina Mazzola- Croatia
Sonam Sikarwar -India
Sonali Chouhan-India
Shereen El Baroudi-Egypt
Shryansy Manu-India
Sharvan Sharma-India
Stéfani Agostini-Brazil
Steve Jensen-USA
Stefan Edqvist-Sweden
Swarup Manna-India
Sondos Abdelmalak-Venice
Susanne Hiller-Sweden
sayantan chakraborty-India
Tribhuvan Kumar-India
Tobias Folkesson-Sweden
Roman Gaditskiy-Kazakhstan/Russia
Olga Alexander-USA
Pawel Piotrowicz -Poland
Philippe Mérizzi-Canada
Poon Kan Chi -China
Ulil Gama-Indonesia
Wassim Saidi-Algeria
Wendy van Putten-Spain
Valeryan Bakharev
-Russia

Participating artists

Aneta Hasani

Kosovo

Akram Khan

India

Alejandro Zamavi

Mexico

Aleksandra Lasoń

Poland

Burhan Yilmaz

Turkey

Azrabijan

Catiuscia Dotto

Brazil

Cielo Donís

Brazil

Darija Stipanić

Croatia

Daria Edström

Sweden

DB Waterman

USA

Dilini Perera

Srilanka

Emad Ezzat

Egypt

Ekaterina Podstreshnaia

Russia

Fazarroma Agungwibisono

Indonesia

Gajanan B. Wal

India

George Costea

Romania

Egypt

Sweden/ Argentine

Ghafar Afridi

Pakistan

Guillermo Rivadeneira

Germany

Hari Lualhati

South Africa

Iris Kufert-Rivo

USA

Ivan Alexander

Maleysia

Jonas Karlsson Rahme

Sweden

Kanchan Mistry

India

Karin Mona Törnkvist

Sweden

Lars of Sweden

Sweden

Madhvee Deb.

Maleysia / Singapore

Manoranjana Herath

Srilanka

Maria Tiwi

Indonisia

Moheb Younes

Egypt

Nargish Soma Jaufer

Bangladesh

Nikolay Vlahov

Bulgaria

Nancy Good

USA

Nikolás García

Chilé

Olga Alexander

USA

Poon Kan Chi

China

Pawel Pacholec

Poland

Philippe Mérizzi

Canada

Rabia Kadmiri

Morocco / Germany

Rida Khan

Pakistan

Rekha Sameer

UK

Sabrina Mazzola

Croatia

Sonam Sikarwar

India

Swarup Manna

India

Sondos Abdelmalak

Austria

Steve Jensen

USA

Stéfani Agostini

Brazil

Shereen Elbarodi

Egypt

Sonali Pithawe

India

Susanne Hiller

Sweden

Shryansy Manu

India

Sayantan chakraborty

India

Tribhuvan Kumar

India

Tobias Folkesson

Sweden

Valeryan Bakharev

Russia

ULIL GAMA

Indonesia

Wassim Saidi

Algeria

Wendy van Putten

Spain